Tarjetas de puntuación de peleas AMB
RESULTADOS PARA ÁRBITRO : URIEL AGUILERA
Buenos Aires
promotor:
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
DANILO DONGO (70-62)
juez:
ALEXS MARIN (70-62)
juez:
CARLOS AZZINNARO (69-63)
Cartagena
promotor:
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
juez:
juez:
Coliseo Luis Patron Rosano, Santiago de Tolu
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
Gimnasio Nacional Eddy Cortes, San Jose
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
juez:
juez:
Medellin, Panama
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
JAIME GRANADOS (89-82)
juez:
JORGE ROMERO (86-85)
juez:
RAFAEL TORRES (89-82)
MEDELLIN, COLOMBIA
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
juez:
juez:
MEDELLIN, COLOMBIA
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
RAFAEL TORRES (90-80.5)
juez:
YARLEIS JULIO (90-82)
juez:
ESTEBAN FRANCO (90-81)
Japan
promotor:
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
HUBERT EARLE (119-106)
juez:
SILVESTRE ABAINZA (119-106)
juez:
BYUNG-MOO KIM (119-106)
MEXICO
promotor:
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
GUSTAVO JARQUIN (116-111)
juez:
LYNNE CARTER (116-111)
juez:
GLORIA MARTINEZ (116-111)
Teatro Griego Juan Pablo Segundo, San Martin
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
juez:
Kingston, Jamaica - National Indoor Arena
promotor:
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
GLORIA MARTINEZ (96-94)
juez:
GUSTAVO PADILLA (96-94)
juez:
ALEXS MARIN (96-94)
Polideportivo Municipal, Malargüe, Mendoza, Argentina
promotor:
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
JESUS COVA (120-107)
juez:
REINA URBAEZ (120-108.5)
juez:
CARLOS SUCRE (120-107)
Sociedad Alemana de Gimnasia de Villa Ballester, Jose Leon Suarez, Buenos Aires, Argentina
promotor:
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
DANILO DONGO (10-9)
juez:
ALFREDO POLANCO (10-9)
juez:
HUGO DE LEON (10-9)
Pepper's Night Club, Zapote, Costa Rica
promotor:
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
DAVID SINGH (119-109)
juez:
OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (118-110)
juez:
ALEXS MARIN (119-109)
Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
juez:
juez:
Sociedad Alemana de Gimnasia de Villa Ballester, Jose Leon Suarez, Buenos Aires, Argentina
promotor:
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (30-26)
juez:
REINA URBAEZ (30-26)
juez:
HUGO DE LEON (30-26)
Polideportivo Vicente Polimeni, Las Heras, Mendoza, Argentina
promotor:
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
RUBEN GARCIA (9-10)
juez:
ALFREDO POLANCO (9-10)
juez:
RAUL NIEVES (9-10)
San Martín Texmelucan de Labastida, Puebla, Mexico
promotor:
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
SERGIO CAIZ (113-115)
juez:
TOM MILLER (113-115)
juez:
IGNACIO ROBLES (112-116)
Coliseo Normal de Varones Sahagun, Colombia
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
juez:
juez:
Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City, Panama
promotor:
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
GUSTAVO ESTRELLA (30-27)
juez:
ALBERT WILENSKY (30-26)
juez:
MARCIAL VARGAS (30-27)
Estadio Luna Park, Buenos Aires
supervisor:
árbitro:
juez:
juez:
juez: